Botanical name

Apium graveolens *

Family

Apiaceae

Common Name

Wild Celery
Apium graveolens *
Apium graveolens *
Apium graveolens *
Apium graveolens *
Apium graveolens *
Apium graveolens *

Introduced Plant

Yes